Court and Agency Cases Year 2012 Dockets
Filter By Court Expand Filter
First Page Previous Page Next Page Last Page
Space Sort Ascending Date Filed Court Case Number Title Space
1/1/2012 Delaware District Court 1:99-mc-09999 Plaintiff(s) v. Defendant(s)

1/1/2012 California Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-30002 Tacktook Tachtook

1/1/2012 Virginia Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-10007 Mohammad T Izadpanah

1/1/2012 Virginia Eastern District Court 1:12-sc-00001 v. Sealed Case Log

1/1/2012 California Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-10001 Anthony A Baudonnet

1/1/2012 Florida Middle Bankruptcy Court 8:12-bk-00002 Kevin Dean DeBoor

1/1/2012 Georgia Middle Bankruptcy Court 12-50002 Jodi Lynn Wilson

1/1/2012 Georgia Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-50015 Arthur Lee Wainwright, Jr.

1/1/2012 Georgia Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-50030 Gaetana Enterprises, LLC

1/1/2012 Michigan Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-40000 Henrietta Denise Platt

1/1/2012 Michigan Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-40003 Arthur Bryan Seward, Jr.

1/1/2012 Minnesota Bankruptcy Court 12-40001 Richard Glenn Pontius

1/1/2012 North Carolina Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-00004 Christine Marie Howard

1/1/2012 New Jersey Bankruptcy Court 12-10002 Jacksonville Cafe, LLC

1/1/2012 New York Eastern District Court 1:12-mj-00001 USA v. Pena-Polanco

1/1/2012 Pennsylvania Middle Bankruptcy Court 1:12-bk-00001 Judy Ann Heinbach

1/1/2012 South Carolina District Court 3:12-cv-00007-TMC Richard Stogsdill et al v. Sebelius et al

1/1/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-40005 ASMA International Trading Company

1/1/2012 Texas Southern Bankruptcy Court 12-30002 John Edward Mitchell

1/1/2012 New Mexico District Court 1:12-cv-00002 United States of America v. Funds in the Amount of $38,298.2...

1/1/2012 Virginia Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-10003 Jose Bernaldino Guevara Montoya

1/1/2012 New Jersey Bankruptcy Court 12-10007 Glenn Clinkscales

1/1/2012 Puerto Rico Bankruptcy Court 12-00004 MIGUEL ANGEL MARZAN BONILLA

1/1/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-40006 Hadi Holding Limited Company

1/1/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-40007 Kader Trust

1/1/2012 USPTO Trademark Trial and Appeal Board 85123616-EXA In re Ackerman, Amanda, Serial No. 85123616

1/1/2012 USPTO Trademark Trial and Appeal Board 85163118-EXT Moggliden Ab v. Wasp Enterprises

1/1/2012 USPTO Trademark Trial and Appeal Board 91206349-OPP Commando, Llc v. G.i. Sportz Inc.

1/1/2012 Illinois Supreme Court 113326 Coffey v. CASINO QUEEN, INC.

1/1/2012 Alabama Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-70001 Russell Hopkins

1/1/2012 Louisiana Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-10001 Larry Joseph Barrow, Sr.

1/1/2012 Puerto Rico Bankruptcy Court 12-00003 JUAN C ORTIZ SOTO

1/2/2012 Texas Southern Bankruptcy Court 12-30114 Manuel Mendez

1/2/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-40087 Ronald Sheal Evans

1/2/2012 Illinois Northern Bankruptcy Court - Chicago 12-00029 David B Parshall

1/2/2012 Maryland Bankruptcy Court

1/2/2012 Texas Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-40010 Joanna Denise Gibbs

1/2/2012 Alabama Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-80001 Homer Odell Johnson

1/2/2012 Alabama Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-70006 Albert Fitzgerald Moore

1/2/2012 Alabama Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-00003 Robert Nathaniel Turner

1/2/2012 California Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-20001 Julian Enrique Carrillo

1/2/2012 California Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-20011 Truong Xuan Le

1/2/2012 California Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-20012 Tesla Solar

1/2/2012 California Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-50002 Yousef Nami

1/2/2012 California Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-40009 Dennis Lamont Reed

1/2/2012 California Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-40010 Emilie L. Mildon

1/2/2012 Colorado Bankruptcy Court 12-10008 Steven D Withers

1/2/2012 Colorado District Court 1:12-cv-00001-PAB-MJW Doshay v. Denovus Corporation, Ltd.

1/2/2012 Connecticut Bankruptcy Court 12-50002 Daniel A. Putzig

1/2/2012 Florida Southern Bankruptcy Court 12-10009 FX3, Inc.

1/2/2012 Georgia Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-50059 Cheshire Bridge Holdings, LLC

1/2/2012 Georgia Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-20005 Walter James Taormina

1/2/2012 Georgia Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-20006 Gordy Management Unlimited, Inc.

1/2/2012 Georgia Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-50105 Glenn Derrick Burton

1/2/2012 Georgia Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-50110 Nathaniel Walker, III

1/2/2012 Georgia Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-50114 Kenneth Eundra Anthony

1/2/2012 Georgia Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-50160 Sharon Denise Shuttlesworth

1/2/2012 Georgia Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-50162 Gabriel Flores

1/2/2012 Illinois Northern Bankruptcy Court - Chicago 12-80002 James A Griffin

1/2/2012 Illinois Northern Bankruptcy Court - Chicago 12-00001 Lamont Lee and Cynthia Lee- Adversary Proceeding

1/2/2012 Illinois Northern Bankruptcy Court - Chicago 12-00002 Meden Palmejar- Adversary Proceeding

1/2/2012 Kentucky Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-20002 Michael John Highhouse

1/2/2012 Maryland Bankruptcy Court 12-10014 Alma Fonacier

1/2/2012 Maine Bankruptcy Court 12-20001 James E. Sidlik

1/2/2012 Michigan Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-40012 Rehmann Industries Incorporated

1/2/2012 Michigan Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-40018 Frazier Cunningham, III

1/2/2012 Michigan Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-40023 Maki Almosawi

1/2/2012 Missouri Eastern District Court 4:12-cv-00003 Compion v. Astrue

1/2/2012 North Carolina Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-00028 Land of Kanaan, LLC

1/2/2012 Nebraska Bankruptcy Court 12-80004 Rodney R Reinert

1/2/2012 Pennsylvania Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-10008 Scott W. DeRose

1/2/2012 Pennsylvania Western Bankruptcy Court 12-20003 Abundant Life Christian Training Center

1/2/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-40011 Jillian Verdun

1/2/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-40017 Matthew Barlow

1/2/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-30022 Thedra Joyce Parker

1/2/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-30026 Ramon Ruiz, Jr.

1/2/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-30035 Fredrick Smith

1/2/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-40062 Paul Palomo Mendiola

1/2/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-40099 LaGrave Reconstruction Company, L.L.C.

1/2/2012 Texas Southern Bankruptcy Court 12-30022 Claudia McCoy

1/2/2012 Texas Southern Bankruptcy Court 12-80004 M&T Gonzalez Family Ltd.

1/2/2012 Texas Southern Bankruptcy Court 12-30101 Quantum I-10 Partners, Ltd.

1/2/2012 Texas Southern Bankruptcy Court 12-30104 Remi Sutton

1/2/2012 Texas Southern Bankruptcy Court 12-30116 Wolfgang Kellert

1/2/2012 Texas Southern Bankruptcy Court 12-30129 Herberth Castillo

1/2/2012 Texas Western Bankruptcy Court 12-50014 Eugenio Castillo Nanez, Jr.

1/2/2012 Texas Western Bankruptcy Court 12-50020 Sylvia J. Hutson

1/2/2012 Texas Western Bankruptcy Court 12-50039 Ralph Alcoser, III

1/2/2012 Texas Western Bankruptcy Court 12-50056 Rachel Huron Soliz

1/2/2012 Michigan Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-40007 Amanda Ferquenon

1/2/2012 Pennsylvania Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-10006 Eduardo J. Soto

1/2/2012 Virginia Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-70005 Timothy Claude Burkett

1/2/2012 Wisconsin Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-02016 LaDeidra Lanette Johnson and D'Wayne Johnson- Adversary Proc...

1/2/2012 Texas Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-40022 Charles F. Bradford

1/2/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-30143 Martha L Barbaria

1/2/2012 Texas Eastern Bankruptcy Court 12-40021 Cassandra Gail Hayes

1/2/2012 Florida Southern Bankruptcy Court 12-10004 Phares Poliard

1/2/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 4:12-ap-4034 William White

1/2/2012 Oregon Bankruptcy Court 12-60003 George Michael Wheeler, Jr.

1/2/2012 Texas Northern Bankruptcy Court 12-40098 Finny Kuruvilla

270,298 Rows Total Page 1 of 2,703 | Go To
Space
Issues Laws Cases Pro Articles Firms Entities
Issues Laws Cases Pro Articles Firms Entities
 
PlainSite
Sign Up
Need Password Help?