Harden Manufacturing Corporation v. Pfizer, Inc. et al
Federal Civil Lawsuit Massachusetts District Court, Case No. 1:04-cv-10981-PBS

Tags
Last Updated July 24, 2017 at 1:30 AM DT (3.8 years ago) Request Update Request UpdateSpaceE-Mail Alert Get E-Mail Alerts

Aetna, Inc. Aetna, Inc., Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Lowey Dannenberg Bemporad & Selinger, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gerald Lawrence, Jr. +1 610 941 2760 +1 610 862 9777 glawrence@lowey.com
Space Deborah A. Rogozinski +1 914 997 0500 +1 914 997 0035 drogozinski@lowey.com
No Logo Ana Medero, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Freidin & Dobrinsky PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space T. Omar Malone +1 305 371 3666 +1 305 371 6725 omalone1@gmail.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Johnson, Blakely, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Jonathan S. Coleman +1 813 225 2500 +1 813 223 7118 jonathanc@jpfirm.com
No Logo Assurant Plaintiffs, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Greene & Hoffman, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Thomas M. Greene +1 617 261 0040 +1 617 507 6559 tgreene@greenellp.com
No Logo Bauda VL Sutton, Plaintiff

Represented by Ball & Scott

No Logo Coordinated Plaintiffs, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Linda P. Nussbaum +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 lnussbaum@nussbaumllp.com
No Logo Gerald Smith, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space James Howard Young +1 317 639 5161 +1 317 639 4978 jimyoung56@hotmail.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Cohen & Malad, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Irwin B. Levin +1 317 636 6481 +1 317 636 2593 ilevin@cohenandmalad.com
Space Eric S. Pavlack +1 317 636 6481 +1 317 636 2593 epavlack@cohenandmalad.com
Space Richard E. Shevitz +1 317 636 6481 +1 317 636 2593 rshevitz@cohenandmalad.com
No Logo Guardian Life Insurance Company of America, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Asher, Gittler, Greenfield & D'Alba

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space THOMAS G. SHAPIRO +1 617 439 3939 +1 617 439 0134 tshapiro@shulaw.com
Space Adam M. Stewart +1 617 439 3939 +1 617 439 0134 astewart@shulaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Elana Katcher +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 ekatcher@kaplanfox.com
Space Linda P. Nussbaum +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 lnussbaum@nussbaumllp.com
No Logo Harden Manufacturing Corporation, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Edward Notargiacomo +1 617 374 3738 +1 617 374 3003

Toggle Switch Represented by Don Barrett PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Don Barrett +1 662 834 2376 dbattet@barrettlawoffice.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Greene & Hoffman, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Thomas M. Greene +1 617 261 0040 +1 617 507 6559 tgreene@greenellp.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Ivey & Ragsdale

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Garve W. Ivey, Jr. +1 205 221 4644 +1 205 252 8484 garve@iveyragsdale.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Linda P. Nussbaum +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 lnussbaum@nussbaumllp.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Gregory Weaver (Unknown Firm)

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Steve William Berman +1 206 623 7292 +1 206 623 0594 steve@hagens-berman.com
Space Wanda Garcia +1 617 482 3700 +1 617 482 3003
Space Thomas Matthew Sobol +1 617 482 3700 +1 617 482 3003 tom@hagens-berman.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Barry R. Himmelstein +1 415 956 1000 +1 415 956 1008 bhimmelstein@lchb.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Lowe, Mobley & Lowe

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John W. Lowe +1 205 486 5296 +1 205 486 4531

Represented by Lowey Dannenberg Bemporad & Selinger, PC

Represented by Matthew B. Moreland, Attorney at Law

Represented by The Dugan Law Firm

Kaiser Foundation Health Plan, Inc. Kaiser Foundation Health Plan, Inc., Plaintiff
Officially listed as "Kaiser Foundation Health Plan"

Toggle Switch Represented by Asher, Gittler, Greenfield & D'Alba

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space THOMAS G. SHAPIRO +1 617 439 3939 +1 617 439 0134 tshapiro@shulaw.com
Space Adam M. Stewart +1 617 439 3939 +1 617 439 0134 astewart@shulaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Elana Katcher +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 ekatcher@kaplanfox.com
Space Linda P. Nussbaum +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 lnussbaum@nussbaumllp.com
Kaiser Foundation Hospitals Kaiser Foundation Hospitals, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Asher, Gittler, Greenfield & D'Alba

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space THOMAS G. SHAPIRO +1 617 439 3939 +1 617 439 0134 tshapiro@shulaw.com
Space Adam M. Stewart +1 617 439 3939 +1 617 439 0134 astewart@shulaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Elana Katcher +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 ekatcher@kaplanfox.com
Space Linda P. Nussbaum +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 lnussbaum@nussbaumllp.com
No Logo Leslie Neilson, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Habush, Habush, Davis & Rottier

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Anne MacArthur +1 608 255 6663

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Louisiana Health Service Indemnity Company, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Charles Andrew O'Brien, Attorney at Law

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles Andrew O'Brien, III +1 225 295 2454 +1 225 297 2760 Andy.OBrien@bcbsla.com

Represented by The Dugan Law Firm

Lowes Lowes, Plaintiff
Officially listed as "Lowey Dannenberg Bemporad & Selinger, P.C."
No Logo Members of the Class Plaintiffs Steering Committee, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cohen & Malad, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Richard E. Shevitz +1 317 636 6481 +1 317 636 2593 rshevitz@cohenandmalad.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Don Barrett PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Don Barrett +1 662 834 2376 dbattet@barrettlawoffice.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Greene & Hoffman, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Thomas M. Greene +1 617 261 0040 +1 617 507 6559 tgreene@greenellp.com
Space Ilyas J Rona +1 617 261 0040 +1 617 507 6559 irona@greenellp.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Gregory Weaver (Unknown Firm)

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Thomas Matthew Sobol +1 617 482 3700 +1 617 482 3003 tom@hagens-berman.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Barry R. Himmelstein +1 415 956 1000 +1 415 956 1008 bhimmelstein@lchb.com

Represented by Matthew B. Moreland, Attorney at Law

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

Represented by The Dugan Law Firm

No Logo Members of the Plaintiffs Non-Class Steering Committee, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cohen & Malad, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Richard E. Shevitz +1 317 636 6481 +1 317 636 2593 rshevitz@cohenandmalad.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Greene & Hoffman, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ilyas J Rona +1 617 261 0040 +1 617 507 6559 irona@greenellp.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Linda P. Nussbaum +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 lnussbaum@nussbaumllp.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Barry R. Himmelstein +1 415 956 1000 +1 415 956 1008 bhimmelstein@lchb.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Lowey Dannenberg Bemporad & Selinger, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Richard D. Bemporad +1 914 997 0500 +1 914 997 0035 rb@ddw-law.com
No Logo Members of the Plaintiffs Product Liability Steering Committee, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Product Liability Plaintiffs Liason Counsel, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Sales and Marketing Plaintiffs, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Linda P. Nussbaum +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 lnussbaum@nussbaumllp.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Gregory Weaver (Unknown Firm)

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Thomas Matthew Sobol +1 617 482 3700 +1 617 482 3003 tom@hagens-berman.com
No Logo Shirley Levin, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Freidin & Dobrinsky PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space T. Omar Malone +1 305 371 3666 +1 305 371 6725 omalone1@gmail.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Johnson, Blakely, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Jonathan S. Coleman +1 813 225 2500 +1 813 223 7118 jonathanc@jpfirm.com
No Logo Third Party Payors, Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Blank Rome LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Thomas J. Poulin +1 202 772 5986 poulin@blankrome.com
v.
No Logo Anthony Wild, Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & McCloy LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Scott Alexander Edelman +1 212 530 5149 +1 212 822 5149 sedelman@milbank.com
Space Carolyn C. Wu +1 212 530 5149

Toggle Switch Represented by Murphy & King, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel J. Dwyer +1 617 423 0400 +1 617 423 0498 djd@murphyking.com
Space Daniel J. Lyne +1 617 423 0400 +1 617 305 0663
Space Michael Thomas Marcucci +1 617 226 3429 +1 617 305 0629 mtm@hanify.com
No Logo Assurant Plaintiffs, Defendant
No Logo Brian Krah, Defendant

Represented by Trujillo Rodriguez & Richards LLC

No Logo Coordinated Plaintiffs, Defendant
No Logo Denise Seastrunk, Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by jackwlondon.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Jack W. London +1 512 478 5858 +1 512 478 1120 ecf@jackwlondon.com
No Logo Ivax Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Defendant
No Logo Lodewijk J.R. DeVink, Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & McCloy LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Scott Alexander Edelman +1 212 530 5149 +1 212 822 5149 sedelman@milbank.com
Space Carolyn C. Wu +1 212 530 5149

Toggle Switch Represented by Murphy & King, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel J. Dwyer +1 617 423 0400 +1 617 423 0498 djd@murphyking.com
Space Daniel J. Lyne +1 617 423 0400 +1 617 305 0663
Space Michael Thomas Marcucci +1 617 226 3429 +1 617 305 0629 mtm@hanify.com
No Logo PARKE-DAVIS, Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space EVAN W. DAVIS +1 215 994 2565
Space Lindsay R. Skibell
Space Erik March Zissu +1 212 450 4511 +1 212 450 3511

Toggle Switch Represented by Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John Mark Goodman +1 205 521 8000 +1 205 488 6231 jmgoodman@babc.com

Represented by Clark, Thomas & Winters, PC

Represented by Davis Polk & Wardwell, LLP

Represented by Dechert LLP

Toggle Switch Represented by Faegre & Benson LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John Paul Mandler +1 612 766 7000 +1 612 766 1600 john.mandler@faegrebd.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Flaherty Sensabaugh & Bonasso PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Jeffrey M. Wakefield +1 304 347 4231 +1 304 345 0260 jwakefield@fsblaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Goodell, DeVries, Leech & Dann, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Richard M. Barnes +1 410 783 4000 +1 410 783 4040 rmb@gdldlaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by HARE & CHAFFIN

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David B. Chaffin +1 617 330 5000 +1 617 330 1996 dchaffin@hare-chaffin.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William A. Alford, III +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547
Space Ericka L. Kleiman +1 202 662 4864 +1 202 783 4211 ekleiman@shb.com
Space Lori C. McGroder +1 816 559 2290 lmcgroder@shb.com
Space Brigette L. Mitchell +1 816 559 2439 +1 816 421 5547 bmitchell@shb.com
Space Nicholas Patrick Mizell +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 nmizell@shb.com
Space James P. Muehlberger +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 jmuehlberger@shb.com
Space Scott W. Sayler +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 ssayler@shb.com
Space Lori R. Schultz +1 816 474 6550 lschultz@shb.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Shook Harrty and Bacon LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Scott Anderson +1 813 202 7100 +1 813 221 8837 sanderson@shb.com
Space Douglas B. Maddock, Jr. +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 dmaddock@shb.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Sidley Austin LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Kimberly H. Clancy +1 213 896 6000 +1 213 896 6600
Space Steven James Ellison +1 312 853 7000 +8537 853 853 7036
Space Thomas P. Hanrahan +1 213 896 6654 +1 213 896 6600 thanrahan@sidley.com
Space Catherine Marie Valerio Barrad +1 213 896 6000 +1 213 896 6600 cbarrad@sidley.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space James Ernest Hooper +1 303 244 1800 +1 303 244 1879 hooper@wtotrial.com
Pfizer, Inc. Pfizer, Inc., Defendant
Unknown Role, Arqule, Inc.
Unknown Role, Icagen, Inc.
Unknown Role, Zoetis Inc.
Unknown Role, Celladon Corp
Unknown Role, Pfizer Production LLC
Unknown Role, Icu Medical Inc/de
Unknown Role, Upjohn Inc
Unknown Role, Insite Vision, Inc.
Unknown Role, pSivida LTD
Unknown Role, Cortexyme, Inc.
Unknown Role, Imara Inc.
Unknown Role, Bioatla, Inc.

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Lindsay R. Skibell

Toggle Switch Represented by Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Philip J. Butler +1 334 956 7700 +1 334 956 7701 pbutler@ba-boult.com
Space James William Gewin +1 205 521 8000 +1 205 521 8800 jgewin@bradleyarant.com
Space John Mark Goodman +1 205 521 8000 +1 205 488 6231 jmgoodman@babc.com
Space Andrew Burns Johnson +1 205 521 8000 +1 205 521 8800 ajohnson@bradleyarant.com
Space Fred M. +1 205 521 8303 +1 205 488 6303 thaston@babc.com
Space Brian Alexander Wahl +1 205 521 8593 +1 205 488 6593 bwahl@babc.com

Represented by Clark, Thomas & Winters, PC

Represented by Davis Polk & Wardwell, LLP

Represented by Dechert LLP

Represented by Faegre Baker Daniels LLP

Toggle Switch Represented by Goodell, DeVries, Leech & Dann, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Richard M. Barnes +1 410 783 4000 +1 410 783 4040 rmb@gdldlaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by HARE & CHAFFIN

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David B. Chaffin +1 617 330 5000 +1 617 330 1996 dchaffin@hare-chaffin.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Darolyn Y Hamada +1 949 475 1500 +1 949 475 0016 dhamada@shb.com
Space Scott W. Sayler +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 ssayler@shb.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Shook Harrty and Bacon LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Lori C. McGroder +1 816 559 2290 lmcgroder@shb.com
Space Brigette L. Mitchell +1 816 559 2439 +1 816 421 5547 bmitchell@shb.com
Space Nicholas Patrick Mizell +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 nmizell@shb.com
Space James P. Muehlberger +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 jmuehlberger@shb.com
Space James B. Murphy, Jr. +1 813 202 7100 +1 813 221 8837 jbmurphy@shb.com
Space Lori R. Schultz +1 816 474 6550 lschultz@shb.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Sidley Austin LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Kimberly H. Clancy +1 213 896 6000 +1 213 896 6600
Space Thomas P. Hanrahan +1 213 896 6654 +1 213 896 6600 thanrahan@sidley.com
Space Catherine Marie Valerio Barrad +1 213 896 6000 +1 213 896 6600 cbarrad@sidley.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space James Ernest Hooper +1 303 244 1800 +1 303 244 1879 hooper@wtotrial.com
Space Craig Ruvel May +1 303 292 8525 +1 303 294 1879 may@wtotrial.com
No Logo Philip J. Obiedzinski, DPM, Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Duran & Pandos, Esq.

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space DEBRA V. URBANOWICZ-PANDOS +1 908 518 5000 debpandos@duranandpandos.com
No Logo Warner Lambert Company, Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space EVAN W. DAVIS +1 215 994 2565
Space Lindsay R. Skibell
Space Erik March Zissu +1 212 450 4511 +1 212 450 3511

Represented by Davis Polk & Wardwell, LLP

Represented by Dechert LLP

Toggle Switch Represented by Faegre & Benson LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John Paul Mandler +1 612 766 7000 +1 612 766 1600 john.mandler@faegrebd.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Flaherty Sensabaugh & Bonasso PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Jeffrey M. Wakefield +1 304 347 4231 +1 304 345 0260 jwakefield@fsblaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Goodell, DeVries, Leech & Dann, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Richard M. Barnes +1 410 783 4000 +1 410 783 4040 rmb@gdldlaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William A. Alford, III +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547
Space Scott Anderson +1 813 202 7100 +1 813 221 8837 sanderson@shb.com
Space Ericka L. Kleiman +1 202 662 4864 +1 202 783 4211 ekleiman@shb.com
Space Douglas B. Maddock, Jr. +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 dmaddock@shb.com
Space Lori C. McGroder +1 816 559 2290 lmcgroder@shb.com
Space Brigette L. Mitchell +1 816 559 2439 +1 816 421 5547 bmitchell@shb.com
Space Nicholas Patrick Mizell +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 nmizell@shb.com
Space James P. Muehlberger +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 jmuehlberger@shb.com
Space Scott W. Sayler +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 ssayler@shb.com
Space Lori R. Schultz +1 816 474 6550 lschultz@shb.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Sidley Austin LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Steven James Ellison +1 312 853 7000 +8537 853 853 7036
Space Catherine Marie Valerio Barrad +1 213 896 6000 +1 213 896 6600 cbarrad@sidley.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space James Ernest Hooper +1 303 244 1800 +1 303 244 1879 hooper@wtotrial.com
No Logo Warner-Lambert Company, LLC, Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space EVAN W. DAVIS +1 215 994 2565
Space Lindsay R. Skibell
Space Erik March Zissu +1 212 450 4511 +1 212 450 3511

Represented by Davis Polk & Wardwell, LLP

Represented by Dechert LLP

Toggle Switch Represented by Faegre & Benson LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John Paul Mandler +1 612 766 7000 +1 612 766 1600 john.mandler@faegrebd.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Flaherty Sensabaugh & Bonasso PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Jeffrey M. Wakefield +1 304 347 4231 +1 304 345 0260 jwakefield@fsblaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Goodell, DeVries, Leech & Dann, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Richard M. Barnes +1 410 783 4000 +1 410 783 4040 rmb@gdldlaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William A. Alford, III +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547
Space Scott Anderson +1 813 202 7100 +1 813 221 8837 sanderson@shb.com
Space Douglas B. Maddock, Jr. +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 dmaddock@shb.com
Space Lori C. McGroder +1 816 559 2290 lmcgroder@shb.com
Space Brigette L. Mitchell +1 816 559 2439 +1 816 421 5547 bmitchell@shb.com
Space Nicholas Patrick Mizell +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 nmizell@shb.com
Space James P. Muehlberger +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 jmuehlberger@shb.com
Space Scott W. Sayler +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 ssayler@shb.com
Space Lori R. Schultz +1 816 474 6550 lschultz@shb.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Sidley Austin LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Steven James Ellison +1 312 853 7000 +8537 853 853 7036
Space Catherine Marie Valerio Barrad +1 213 896 6000 +1 213 896 6600 cbarrad@sidley.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space James Ernest Hooper +1 303 244 1800 +1 303 244 1879 hooper@wtotrial.com
No Logo Actavis Elizabeth LLC, Consolidated Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Harris Beach PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space STEVEN A. STADTMAUER +1 973 848 1244 +1 212 687 0659 sstadtmauer@harrisbeach.com

Toggle Switch Represented by McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ray Manuel Aragon +1 202 496 7500 raragon@mckennalong.com
Space Meghan Kinsey-Smith +1 202 496 7500 mkinsey-smith@mckennalong.com
No Logo Actavis, Inc., Consolidated Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Harris, Beach Law Firm - Pittsford Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space STEVEN A. STADTMAUER +1 973 848 1244 +1 212 687 0659 sstadtmauer@harrisbeach.com

Toggle Switch Represented by McKenna Long & Aldridge, LLP-Denver

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ray Manuel Aragon +1 202 496 7500 raragon@mckennalong.com
Space Meghan Kinsey-Smith +1 202 496 7500 mkinsey-smith@mckennalong.com
No Logo Andrew W. Wallace, Consolidated Defendant

Represented by Clark, Thomas & Winters, PC

Toggle Switch Represented by HARE & CHAFFIN

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David B. Chaffin +1 617 330 5000 +1 617 330 1996 dchaffin@hare-chaffin.com
No Logo Cline Davis & Mann, Inc., Consolidated Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Davis & Gilbert LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Paul Francis Corcoran +1 212 468 4825 +1 212 974 7037 pcorcoran@dglaw.com
Space Neal Howard Klausner +1 212 468 4880 +1 212 974 6934 nklausner@dglaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Lowenstein Sandler, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Scott Lee Walker +1 973 597 2368 +1 212 974 6941 swalker@lowenstein.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Marino Tortorella, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John A. Boyle +1 973 783 2343 jboyle@khmarino.com
No Logo David Reynolds Longmire, Consolidated Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by BAINBRIDGE MIMS ROGERS & SMITH LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles K Hamilton +1 205 879 1100 +1 205 879 4300 khamilton@bainbridgemims.com
Space Bruce F Rogers +1 205 879 1100 +1 205 879 4300 brogers@bainbridgemims.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Brown Rudnick LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Paul W. Shaw +1 617 856 8200 +1 617 856 8201 pshaw@brownrudnick.com
Space Benjamin M. Welch +1 617 856 8200 +1 617 289 0507 bwelch@brownrudnick.com
No Logo Eckerd Corporation, Consolidated Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Groves and Verona PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Asa Biehl Groves, III +1 305 273 7133 +1 305 273 7763
No Logo G. D. Searle LLC, Consolidated Defendant

Represented by Clark, Thomas & Winters, PC

No Logo Henry A. McKinnell, Jr., Consolidated Defendant
Hertz Corporation Hertz Corporation, Consolidated Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Morrison Mahoney, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gareth W. Notis +1 617 737 8857 +1 617 342 4821 gnotis@morrisonmahoney.com
No Logo Ivax Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Consolidated Defendant
No Logo John, Barrett, Consolidated Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Morrison, Mahoney LLP-CT

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gareth W. Notis +1 617 737 8857 +1 617 342 4821 gnotis@morrisonmahoney.com
No Logo Marcos A. Tovar, Consolidated Defendant

Represented by Clark, Thomas & Winters, PC

No Logo Mary Lou Lienerth, Consolidated Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Barrett & Associates PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles Foose Barrett +1 615 313 3393 +1 615 313 3395 cb@barrettandassociates.net

Toggle Switch Represented by Don Barrett PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Don Barrett +1 662 834 2376 dbattet@barrettlawoffice.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Weisman, Kennedy & Berris

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David C. Landever +1 216 781 1111 +1 216 781 6747 dlandever@wisemanlaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Weisman, Kennedy & Berris Co., L.PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space R. Eric Kennedy +1 216 781 1111 +1 216 781 6747 drozman@weismanlaw.com
No Logo Novartis Pharmaceuticals Coporation, Consolidated Defendant

Represented by McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP

Pfizer, Inc. Pfizer, Inc., Consolidated Defendant
Unknown Role, Arqule, Inc.
Unknown Role, Icagen, Inc.
Unknown Role, Zoetis Inc.
Unknown Role, Celladon Corp
Unknown Role, Pfizer Production LLC
Unknown Role, Icu Medical Inc/de
Unknown Role, Upjohn Inc
Unknown Role, Insite Vision, Inc.
Unknown Role, pSivida LTD
Unknown Role, Cortexyme, Inc.
Unknown Role, Imara Inc.
Unknown Role, Bioatla, Inc.

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space EVAN W. DAVIS +1 215 994 2565

Toggle Switch Represented by Clark, Thomas & Winters, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Cedric E. Evans +1 512 472 8800 +1 512 474 1129
Space J. Andrew Hutton +1 512 472 8800 +1 512 474 1129 ah1@ctw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Davis Polk & Wardwell, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Christopher Joseph Roche +1 212 450 4000 +1 212 701 5513 croche@kaplanrice.com
Space Matthew Brennan Rowland +1 212 450 4000 +1 212 450 3912 matthew.rowland@davispolk.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Flaherty Sensabaugh & Bonasso PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Jeffrey M. Wakefield +1 304 347 4231 +1 304 345 0260 jwakefield@fsblaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Goodell, DeVries, Leech & Dann, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Richard M. Barnes +1 410 783 4000 +1 410 783 4040 rmb@gdldlaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by HARE & CHAFFIN

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David B. Chaffin +1 617 330 5000 +1 617 330 1996 dchaffin@hare-chaffin.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William A. Alford, III +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547
Space Scott Anderson +1 813 202 7100 +1 813 221 8837 sanderson@shb.com
Space Ericka L. Kleiman +1 202 662 4864 +1 202 783 4211 ekleiman@shb.com
Space Douglas B. Maddock, Jr. +1 816 474 6550 +1 816 421 5547 dmaddock@shb.com
Space Brigette L. Mitchell +1 816 559 2439 +1 816 421 5547 bmitchell@shb.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Sidley Austin LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Steven James Ellison +1 312 853 7000 +8537 853 853 7036

Toggle Switch Represented by Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space James Ernest Hooper +1 303 244 1800 +1 303 244 1879 hooper@wtotrial.com
No Logo Purepac Pharmaceutical Company, Consolidated Defendant
Officially listed as "Purepac Pharmaceutical Co."

Toggle Switch Represented by Harris Beach PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space STEVEN A. STADTMAUER +1 973 848 1244 +1 212 687 0659 sstadtmauer@harrisbeach.com

Toggle Switch Represented by McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ray Manuel Aragon +1 202 496 7500 raragon@mckennalong.com
Space Meghan Kinsey-Smith +1 202 496 7500 mkinsey-smith@mckennalong.com
No Logo Sandoz, Inc., Consolidated Defendant

Represented by McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP

Teva Pharmaceuticals USA, Inc. Teva Pharmaceuticals USA, Inc., Consolidated Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Dechert LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space ADAM S. TOLIN +1 215 994 4000 adam.tolin@weil.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Goodwin Procter, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space U. Gwyn Williams +1 617 570 1158 +1 617 523 1231 gwilliams@goodwinprocter.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Obermayer Rebmann Maxwell & Hippel LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space ALICE S. JOHNSTON +1 412 288 2459 +1 412 566 1508 alice.johnston@obermayer.com
No Logo Theresa A. Williams, Consolidated Defendant

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Adam Sumait, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
Aetna, Inc. Aetna, Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by 1818 MARKET STREET

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space JOHN F. INNELLI +1 215 561 1011 +1 215 561 0012 JINNELLI@INNELLILAW.COM

Represented by Berman DeValerio, LLP

Toggle Switch Represented by Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Linda P. Nussbaum +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 lnussbaum@nussbaumllp.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF TERRY L. GODDARD JR. PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Joseph J. Tabacco, Jr. +1 617 542 8300

Represented by Lowey Dannenberg Bemporad & Selinger, PC

No Logo Alabama Forest Products Industry Workmen's Compensation Self-Insurer's Fund, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campbell Waller & Poer LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew P. Campbell +1 205 803 0051 +1 205 803 0053 acampbell@cwp-law.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of J. Doyle Fuller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Susan G. Copeland +1 334 270 0020 +1 334 270 9848 susanc@jdoylefuller.com
Space J. Doyle Fuller +1 334 270 0020 +1 334 270 9848 doyle@jdoylefuller.com
No Logo Alan M. Huberman, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Paul S. Hughes +1 617 244 5620 +1 617 244 0609 pashughes@aol.com
No Logo Alaska Electrical Pension Fund, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann & Knopf, LLP

No Logo Albert Action, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Alfred Morabito, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Bonsignore & Brewer

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Robert J. Bonsignore +1 781 391 9400 +1 781 391 9496 rbonsignore@bandblaw.net

Represented by Gilman & Pastor, LLP

No Logo Algina Sizemore, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo ALICE HAIRFIELD, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Derek T Braslow +1 610 941 4204 +1 610 941 4245 dbraslow@pbmattorneys.com
No Logo Allied Services Division Welfare Fund, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Jose R Lopez, II +1 713 624 1070 +1 713 961 0638 lawlopez@earthlink.net
Space Art Sadin +1 281 992 1550
Space Christopher Seeger

Toggle Switch Represented by Bellas & Wachowski

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space George S. Bellas +1 847 823 9393 george@bellas-wachowski.com

Represented by Clifford Law Offices, PC

No Logo Allison D. Dukes, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Amy Wendorf, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Benjamin James Sweet +1 610 667 7706 +1 610 667 7056 BSWEET@SBCLASSLAW.COM
No Logo Andre Lashall Dixon, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Kennedy Berg LLP, Consolidated Plaintiff
Officially listed as "Andrew Smith"

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Andria Renee Blackwell, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Christopher E. Fitzgerald +1 228 875 9072 +1 228 818 2877 cfitz1965@bellsouth.net
Space Paul A. Koerber +1 601 956 0072 +1 601 956 0018 psaklaw@aol.com
No Logo Andy Wampole, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Habush, Habush, Davis & Rottier

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Anne MacArthur +1 608 255 6663
No Logo Angel Blount, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sims, Graddick & Dodson, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles H. Dodson, Jr. +1 251 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 chd@dodsonsteadman.com
Space Joseph D. Steadman +1 334 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 jds@dodsonsteadman.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Taylor Martino & Hedge

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Michael DeWitt Hickman +2 511 433 3131

Toggle Switch Represented by tmhlawfirm.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space W. Lloyd Copeland +1 334 433 3131
Space Steven A. Martino +1 334 433 3131 +1 334 433 4207
No Logo Angelo Gambardello, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Ann E. Larkin, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF LERNER & ROWE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Glen J. Lerner +1 702 877 1500 +1 702 877 0110
No Logo Ann Monsue, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
No Logo Anne D. Bruce, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Anne Ellis, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Annie D. Blevins, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Matthew B. Moreland, Attorney at Law

No Logo Annie Gatewood, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Anthony Charles Manfredi, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by schroeter-goldmark.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Kristin Margret Houser +1 206 622 8000 +1 206 682 2305 houser@sgb-law.com
Space Corrie J. Yackulic +1 206 622 8000 +1 206 682 2305 yackulic@schroeter-goldmark.com
No Logo April Davis, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Robert L. Royer

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Russell A. Wood +1 479 967 9663 +1 479 967 9664 woodlaw@suddenlinkmail.com
No Logo Arnold O'Bryan, Jr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Arthur Reilly, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Stephen J. Randall +1 612 342 2399 +1 612 342 2399

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
No Logo ASEA/AFSCME Local 52 Health Benefits Trust, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Trujillo Rodriguez & Richards LLC

No Logo Assurant Health, Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Blank Rome LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space W. Scott Simmer +1 202 772 5967 +1 202 772 5858 simmer@blankrome.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Budd Larner, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ronald J. Campione +1 973 379 4800 rcampione@budd-larner.com
Space David J. Novack +1 973 379 4800 dnovack@budd-larner.com
No Logo Autherine Middleton, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Avrill C. Aronson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Barbara A. Knowlton, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Barbara M. Pfaff-Melani, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Barbara M. Strawitz, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Fayard & Honeycutt, APC

No Logo Barbara McAnnally, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Barbara T. Payne, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Beth A. Bellino, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Bettie A. Newsom, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Betty Carter, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by FRANKLIN GRAY & WHITE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Mark K Gray +1 502 585 2060 +1 502 581 1933 mgray@franklingrayandwhite.com

Toggle Switch Represented by GRAY & WEISS

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Matthew Lee White +1 502 585 2060 +1 502 581 1933
No Logo Betty Dees, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Betty L. Stiltman, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Betty Thurmond, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Blue Cross And Blue Shield Of Alabama, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Pamela Beard Slate

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Pamela Beard Slate +1 334 262 3300 +1 334 262 3301 pslate@slatekennedy.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Wallace, Jordan, Ratliff & Brandt, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space KIMBERLY REDMAN WEST +1 205 874 0352 +1 205 871 7534 kw@wallacejordan.com
No Logo Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Florida, Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Budd Larner, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David J. Novack +1 973 379 4800 dnovack@budd-larner.com
No Logo Blue Cross And Blue Shield Of Michigan, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Budd Larner, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David J. Novack +1 973 379 4800 dnovack@budd-larner.com
No Logo Blue Cross And Blue Shield Of Minnesota, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Budd Larner, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David J. Novack +1 973 379 4800 dnovack@budd-larner.com
No Logo Blue Cross Blue Shield of Massachusetts, Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Budd Larner, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David J. Novack +1 973 379 4800 dnovack@budd-larner.com
No Logo Brady L. Williams, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Brenda Cunningham, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Timothy J. King

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Neil A. Dean +7853 570 333 x109 +1 785 357 0216 ndean@rdk.kscoxmail.com
Space Gene Eldon Schroer +1 785 357 7300 +1 785 233 3933 gschroer@schroer.kscoxmail.com
No Logo Brenda Straddeck, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Goldenberg Heller et al.

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Elizabeth V. Heller +1 618 656 5150 +1 618 656 6230 elizabeth@ghalaw.com
No Logo Brent D. Young, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Tobias Millrood +1 610 667 7706

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Schiffrin & Barroway, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Hal Jon Kleinman +1 484 270 1402
No Logo Bryan A. May, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Bryan Wampole, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Habush, Habush, Davis & Rottier

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Anne MacArthur +1 608 255 6663
No Logo CareFirst Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Budd Larner, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David J. Novack +1 973 379 4800 dnovack@budd-larner.com
No Logo Carla Jones, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Carlene Thomas, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Carlos Fonseca, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Garcia & Karam LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ricardo Antonio Garcia +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 rickyh@garciakaram.com
Space Aizar J Karam, Jr. +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393
No Logo Carmen L. Bolton, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Carol A Vorholt, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Stephen J. Randall +1 612 342 2399 +1 612 342 2399

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
Space MATTHEW J SCHUMACHER +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 mschumacher@prslegal.com
No Logo Carol Reott, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Alexander Jamiolkowski +1 412 765 2120 e-jlaw@comcast.net
No Logo Carole Werner, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
No Logo Carolyn Hollaway, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Edwards Law Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Mark L. Edwards +1 918 302 3700 +1 918 302 3701 medwards@edwardslawok.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Tony W. Edwards

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Tony W. Edwards +1 918 423 0421 +1 918 423 0266
No Logo Carson Bunch, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Caryl A. Taylor, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Catherine L. Brown, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Chad Bennett, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com

Represented by Robinson Calcagnie & Robinson

No Logo CHARLES BROWN, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy Carl Davis +1 205 326 3335 +1 205 326 3332

Toggle Switch Represented by Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Louis Bross +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlbross@hgdlawfirm.com
Space W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlgarrison@hgdlawfirm.com
No Logo Charles D. Girard, Sr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Charles Haynes, Jr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Charles K. Smith, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Edgar Law Firm, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Donald S. Edgar +1 707 545 3200 +1 707 578 3040 don@classattorneys.com
No Logo Charles Northcutt, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Charles White, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Charlotte Jenkins, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Christine Gambardello, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Christine M. Dozier, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Christine Manfredi, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by schroeter-goldmark.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Kristin Margret Houser +1 206 622 8000 +1 206 682 2305 houser@sgb-law.com
Space Corrie J. Yackulic +1 206 622 8000 +1 206 682 2305 yackulic@schroeter-goldmark.com
No Logo Christopher L. Hall, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Claudia Lang, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Thrash Law Firm, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Thomas P. Thrash +1 501 374 1058 +1 501 374 2222 tomthrash@sbcglobal.net
No Logo Cliff Champagne, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sims, Graddick & Dodson, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles H. Dodson, Jr. +1 251 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 chd@dodsonsteadman.com
Space Joseph D. Steadman +1 334 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 jds@dodsonsteadman.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Taylor Martino & Hedge

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Michael DeWitt Hickman +2 511 433 3131

Toggle Switch Represented by tmhlawfirm.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space W. Lloyd Copeland +1 334 433 3131
Space Steven A. Martino +1 334 433 3131 +1 334 433 4207
No Logo Clifford Eckenrode, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Lovelace Law Firm, PA

No Logo Coleen M. Craig, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Connie B. Cook, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Corrine M. Falk, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF LERNER & ROWE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Glen J. Lerner +1 702 877 1500 +1 702 877 0110
No Logo Craig G. Reaves, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Cynthia K. Myers, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Cynthia Ulett Lynch, Consolidated Plaintiff
No Logo Dale Wayne Henderson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Robert N Wilkey +1 610 941 4204 +1 610 941 4245

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Barbara L. Hosford

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Barbara L. Hosford +1 402 399 9108 +1 402 399 0578

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Dallas Mae Lutz, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by WILLIAMS, JILEK, LAFFERTY, GALLAGHER & SCOTT

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Drew Masse +1 419 241 2122
No Logo Damon Carter, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Dan Huffman, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Cooley LLP, Consolidated Plaintiff
Officially listed as "Daniel Johnson"

Toggle Switch Represented by Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel M. Cohen +1 202 441 9724 +1 202 789 1813
No Logo Daniel Newberry, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Robert N Wilkey +1 610 941 4204 +1 610 941 4245

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Danny S. Shepard

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Danny S. Shepard +1 229 758 5288

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Darlene Owens, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Kenneth B. Fromson +1 800 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492

Toggle Switch Represented by Beasley Allen Crow Methvin Portis & Miles, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Frank E. Woodson +1 334 269 2343 +1 334 954 7555 frank.woodson@beasleyallen.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
Space Ronald Rosenkranz +1 800 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492
No Logo Darrin P. Marlow, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo David A. Day, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo David D. Weatherford, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo David Huff, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel M. Cohen +1 202 441 9724 +1 202 789 1813
No Logo David W. Pettit, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Dawn M. Libby, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Michael Lynn Williams +1 501 467 3400 +2041 204 204 1001
No Logo Deanna Lisa Putnam, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter J. Stubbs

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter J. Stubbs +1 916 797 9485 +1 916 797 9472 pjstubbs@stubbsesq.com
No Logo Debbie R. Hiers, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Debora L. Isaacs, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Stephen J. Randall +1 612 342 2399 +1 612 342 2399

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
No Logo Deborah K. Fish, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Neyland & Brewer, PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Christopher H. Neyland +1 601 605 2889 chris@neylandlaw.com
No Logo Deborah Valentine, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel M. Cohen +1 202 441 9724 +1 202 789 1813
No Logo Debra Espey, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Debra F. Leger, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Debra Johnson Alsberge, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Rush Hannula Harkins & Kyler LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John R. Wilson +1 253 383 5388 jwilson@rhhk.com
No Logo Debra Mull, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Bruno & Bruno, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Joseph Michael Bruno, Jr. +1 504 525 1335 +1 504 561 6775 josephjr@brunobrunolaw.com
Space Stephen P. Bruno +1 504 525 1335 +1 504 581 1493 SBRUNO@BRUNOBRUNOLAW.COM
Space David Scott Scalia +1 504 525 1335 + 504 581 1493 DAVID@brunobrunolaw.com
No Logo Deidre R. Rodriguez, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Brooks Law Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eugene Brooks +1 912 233 9696 +1 912 232 8620 gbrooks@brooks-law.com
No Logo Dellapino Ballard, Consolidated Plaintiff
No Logo Dena Pina, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF LERNER & ROWE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Glen J. Lerner +1 702 877 1500 +1 702 877 0110
No Logo Dennis Wolosonowich, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
No Logo Dexter K. Lee, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Dexter P. Wigfall, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Dexter Williams, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Diane M. Valentino, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF LERNER & ROWE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Glen J. Lerner +1 702 877 1500 +1 702 877 0110
No Logo Dianne Irene Hood, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Robert M. Becnel +1 985 651 6101 +1 985 651 6104 ROBBECNEL@AOL.COM
No Logo Donald A. Hildebrand, Jr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Donald E. Milligan, Jr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Stephen J. Randall +1 612 342 2399 +1 612 342 2399

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
No Logo Donald H. Scheidt, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Donald Walker, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by The Calwell Practice PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Thomas F. Basile +1 304 925 4490 +1 304 925 4441 tnicholas@calwelllaw.com
Space W. Stuart Calwell +1 304 343 4323
No Logo Donna Joyce Adkins, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by The Calwell Practice PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Thomas F. Basile +1 304 925 4490 +1 304 925 4441 tnicholas@calwelllaw.com
Space W. Stuart Calwell +1 304 343 4323
No Logo Donna M. Pierce, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Donna Sims, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Michles & Booth, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Rainey C. Booth +1 850 572 8592 +1 866 458 1723 rainey@littlepagebooth.com
No Logo Doris J. Smith, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Doris Sloan, Consolidated Plaintiff
No Logo Dorothy Beckworth, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel M. Cohen +1 202 441 9724 +1 202 789 1813
No Logo Dorothy E. Smith, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Dorothy Kern, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Dorothy Lott, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Drew Gordon, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF LERNER & ROWE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Glen J. Lerner +1 702 877 1500 +1 702 877 0110
No Logo Earl Richard Cook, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Early Cox, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Robert N Wilkey +1 610 941 4204 +1 610 941 4245

Toggle Switch Represented by Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel M. Cohen +1 202 441 9724 +1 202 789 1813

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Earnestine Parker, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Edgar J. Watson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Edna N. Roberson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Edward Reott, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Alexander Jamiolkowski +1 412 765 2120 e-jlaw@comcast.net
No Logo Elaine Lucille Edwards, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Fayard & Honeycutt, APC

No Logo Eliza Sumait, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Elizabeth Marie Knight, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Elmenia Johnson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Robert L. Manard, III +1 504 585 7777 RocBack@aol.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Robert L. Manard, PLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Paul Edward Mayeaux +1 504 585 7777 +1 504 585 7715
No Logo Elroy L. Johnson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Emma B. Christina, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Matthew B. Moreland, Attorney at Law

No Logo Erik Newberry, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Robert N Wilkey +1 610 941 4204 +1 610 941 4245

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Danny S. Shepard

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Danny S. Shepard +1 229 758 5288

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Eva Potts, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Excellus Health Plan, Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Budd Larner, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David J. Novack +1 973 379 4800 dnovack@budd-larner.com
No Logo Faith Renee Ford, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Fazila Mustafa, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Kenneth B. Fromson +1 800 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492

Toggle Switch Represented by Brown & Crouppen, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John J. Driscoll +1 314 421 0216 +1 314 421 3395 jdriscoll@brownandcrouppen.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Felisha Carpenter, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Florence Y. Seagraves, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Frank Smith, Jr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Frank Vercillo, Jr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Fred Reiss, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of M. Scott Montgomery, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space M. Scott Montgomery +1 417 889 4766 +1 417 889 4792 scott@montgomerylaw.org
No Logo Freddie B. Lytle, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Frieda Burroughs, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cross, Poole & Smith, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Silas G. Cross, Jr. +1 205 391 9932 dcross@cpgf-law.com
No Logo Garry P. Clemons, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Gary Gurvey, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Much Shelist, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space MICHAEL B. HYMAN, ESQ. +1 312 346 3100 +5212 521 521 2100
Space Melinda J. Morales +1 312 521 2000 +6211 621 621 1750 mmorales@muchshelist.com
No Logo Gary L. Lyman, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Kenneth B. Fromson +1 800 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
Space Ronald Rosenkranz +1 800 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492
No Logo George B. Lemacks, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Gerald Demers, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Shaheen & Gordon

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space D. Michael Noonan +1 603 749 5000 +1 603 749 1838 mnoonan@shaheengordon.com
No Logo Gerald W. Belongie, Jr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Gerard Gaudio, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by MAZIE, SLATER, KATZ & FREEMAN, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space ADAM M. SLATER +1 973 228 9898 aslater@mskf.net
No Logo Glenn Armbruster, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Brown & Crouppen, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Seth Sharrock Webb +1 314 421 0216 +1 314 421 4061 sethw@getbc.com
No Logo Glinda Jean Ford, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Gloria Telles, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Walter Louis Boyaki +1 915 566 8688 +1 915 566 5906 wboyaki@aol.com
No Logo Grace Sanutti, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Christopher Brooks Dellmuth +1 717 233 7007 +1 717 233 7007 cbrooks221@comcast.net
No Logo Gregory Suber, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Group Health Services of Oklahoma, Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Budd Larner, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David J. Novack +1 973 379 4800 dnovack@budd-larner.com
No Logo Gulf Distributing Holdings, LLC, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sims, Graddick & Dodson, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles H. Dodson, Jr. +1 251 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 chd@dodsonsteadman.com
Space Joseph D. Steadman +1 334 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 jds@dodsonsteadman.com

Toggle Switch Represented by tmhlawfirm.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space W. Lloyd Copeland +1 334 433 3131
Space Steven A. Martino +1 334 433 3131 +1 334 433 4207
No Logo Gwenna J. Byrum-Hill, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Harold J. McPherson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Climaco Lefkowitz Peca Wilcox & Garofoli Company, LPA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John R Climaco +1 216 621 8484 +1 216 771 1632 jrclim@climacolaw.com

Represented by Matthew B. Moreland, Attorney at Law

No Logo Harold Sprinkle, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Haron Y. Floyd, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Helen Wine, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Herman C. Segle, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Herman Ward, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sims, Graddick & Dodson, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles H. Dodson, Jr. +1 251 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 chd@dodsonsteadman.com
Space Joseph D. Steadman +1 334 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 jds@dodsonsteadman.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Taylor Martino & Hedge

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Michael DeWitt Hickman +2 511 433 3131

Toggle Switch Represented by tmhlawfirm.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space W. Lloyd Copeland +1 334 433 3131
Space Steven A. Martino +1 334 433 3131 +1 334 433 4207
No Logo Hilda Bonner, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by DULIN & DULIN

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space James T. Dulin, Jr. +1 228 864 7588
No Logo Holly Newberry, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Robert N Wilkey +1 610 941 4204 +1 610 941 4245

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Danny S. Shepard

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Danny S. Shepard +1 229 758 5288

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Howard Ellis, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo International Union of Operating Engineers Local No. 68 Welfare Fund, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Christopher Seeger
No Logo Irene Barlow, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by BANK ONE TOWER

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Archie Carl Pierce +1 512 476 4600 +1 512 476 5382 cpierce@w-g.com

Toggle Switch Represented by jackwlondon.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Jack W. London +1 512 478 5858 +1 512 478 1120 ecf@jackwlondon.com
No Logo Isiah E. Mitchell, Sr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Jack C. Reeves, Jr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Brooks Law Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eugene Brooks +1 912 233 9696 +1 912 232 8620 gbrooks@brooks-law.com
No Logo Jacqueline J. Samuels, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Janet Jenner and Suggs LLC

No Logo Jacqueline K. Manning, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Jacqueline Poole, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy Carl Davis +1 205 326 3335 +1 205 326 3332

Toggle Switch Represented by Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Louis Bross +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlbross@hgdlawfirm.com
Space W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlgarrison@hgdlawfirm.com
No Logo James Bundoff, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Leuchtman, Stephen N.

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Leuchtman, Stephen N. +1 248 948 9696
No Logo JAMES DOYLE, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of John S. Wilder , Sr.

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John S. Wilder, Sr. +1 901 465 3616

Toggle Switch Represented by Minor & Johnston, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew S. Johnston +1 901 465 3117
No Logo James H. Whitehouse, Sr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David Elijah Gross +1 845 562 0203
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo James Hope, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Lovelace Law Firm, PA

No Logo James Hunter, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo James M. Harpring, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sims, Graddick & Dodson, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles H. Dodson, Jr. +1 251 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 chd@dodsonsteadman.com
Space Joseph D. Steadman +1 334 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 jds@dodsonsteadman.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Taylor Martino & Hedge

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Michael DeWitt Hickman +2 511 433 3131

Toggle Switch Represented by tmhlawfirm.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space W. Lloyd Copeland +1 334 433 3131
Space Steven A. Martino +1 334 433 3131 +1 334 433 4207
No Logo James Michael Burleson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Garcia & Karam LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ricardo Antonio Garcia +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 rickyh@garciakaram.com
Space Aizar J Karam, Jr. +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393
Space Lino Humberto Ochoa +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 lino@garciakaram.com
No Logo Jamie Fenelon, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Jana Stephens, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Janeen Brida, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Janet Hargett, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Janice Vinyard, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Aylstock, Witkin, Breis & Overholtz, PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Neil Duane Overholtz +1 850 916 7450 +9167 916 916 7449 noverholtz@awkolaw.com
No Logo Janice W. Lee, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Janie Smith, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Jason M. Mitchell, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Jason Morrow, Consolidated Plaintiff
No Logo Jason Stadler, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
No Logo Jay DiGiacomo, Consolidated Plaintiff
No Logo Jeffrey Farris, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Stephen J. Randall +1 612 342 2399 +1 612 342 2399

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
No Logo Jeffrey Mecija, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Edgar Law Firm, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Donald S. Edgar +1 707 545 3200 +1 707 578 3040 don@classattorneys.com
Space Jeremy R. Fietz +1 707 545 3200 +1 707 578 3040 jeremy@classattorneys.com
No Logo Jeffrey Taggart, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Jeffrey Wilkin, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Jennifer De La Garza, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Snapka Turman & Waterhouse LLP

No Logo Jennifer Flanders, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Jennifer Mecija, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Edgar Law Firm, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Donald S. Edgar +1 707 545 3200 +1 707 578 3040 don@classattorneys.com
Space Jeremy R. Fietz +1 707 545 3200 +1 707 578 3040 jeremy@classattorneys.com
No Logo Jennifer Napoli-Branson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Jerrell M. Bearden, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Jerry Hollaway, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Edwards Law Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Mark L. Edwards +1 918 302 3700 +1 918 302 3701 medwards@edwardslawok.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Tony W. Edwards

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Tony W. Edwards +1 918 423 0421 +1 918 423 0266
No Logo Jerry Lowe, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Jessica Whitten, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy Carl Davis +1 205 326 3335 +1 205 326 3332

Toggle Switch Represented by Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Louis Bross +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlbross@hgdlawfirm.com
Space W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlgarrison@hgdlawfirm.com
No Logo Jessie Allen, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Jo Helen Boler, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Murray Law Firm

No Logo Joanna Bentley, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo JoAnna O'Sullivan, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
No Logo Jodie Young, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Tobias Millrood +1 610 667 7706

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Schiffrin & Barroway, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Hal Jon Kleinman +1 484 270 1402
No Logo John Dees, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo John James, Jr., Consolidated Plaintiff
No Logo John Jarosz, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo John Lerch, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Zimmerman Reed PLLP

No Logo John Owens, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Michles & Booth, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Rainey C. Booth +1 850 572 8592 +1 866 458 1723 rainey@littlepagebooth.com
No Logo John W. Wilhelm, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF LERNER & ROWE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Glen J. Lerner +1 702 877 1500 +1 702 877 0110
No Logo Johnnie Hargrove, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Jonanne Keegan, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
No Logo Jose Artemio Fonseca, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Garcia & Karam LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ricardo Antonio Garcia +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 rickyh@garciakaram.com
Space Aizar J Karam, Jr. +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393
No Logo Jose Garcia, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Garcia & Karam LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ricardo Antonio Garcia +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 rickyh@garciakaram.com
Space Aizar J Karam, Jr. +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393
Space Lino Humberto Ochoa +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 lino@garciakaram.com
No Logo Jose Magdaleno Fonseca, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Garcia & Karam LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ricardo Antonio Garcia +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 rickyh@garciakaram.com
Space Aizar J Karam, Jr. +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393
No Logo Joseph Cascio, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
No Logo Joy Dodson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
No Logo Joy M. Shaw, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Abeyta Nelson

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Terry Paul Abeyta +1 509 575 1588 +1 509 457 8426 tabeyta@abeytanelson.com
No Logo Joyce B. Duhe, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Loyola University

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Dane S. Ciolino +1 504 834 8519 +1 504 324 0143 dane@daneciolino.com
No Logo Joyce Reach, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy Carl Davis +1 205 326 3335 +1 205 326 3332

Toggle Switch Represented by Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Louis Bross +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlbross@hgdlawfirm.com
Space W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlgarrison@hgdlawfirm.com
No Logo Judith J. Browne, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Judy Morris, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel M. Cohen +1 202 441 9724 +1 202 789 1813
No Logo Judy White, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Julie K. Bakle, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Kamaliha Brewster, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF LERNER & ROWE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Glen J. Lerner +1 702 877 1500 +1 702 877 0110
No Logo Karen J. Greer, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Kathaleen B. Smalls, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Katherine Farris, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Stephen J. Randall +1 612 342 2399 +1 612 342 2399

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
No Logo Kathleen Wilson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Kathy Young, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Kay Blake, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Keith Coleman, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Neyland & Brewer, PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Christopher H. Neyland +1 601 605 2889 chris@neylandlaw.com
No Logo Keith Edwards, Consolidated Plaintiff
No Logo Kelly A. Tilley, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Ramunno & Ramunno

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space L. Vincent Ramunno +1 302 656 9400
No Logo Kelly Deleon, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Kelly R. Strickland, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Brooks Law Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eugene Brooks +1 912 233 9696 +1 912 232 8620 gbrooks@brooks-law.com
No Logo Kelly Strickland, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Brooks Law Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eugene Brooks +1 912 233 9696 +1 912 232 8620 gbrooks@brooks-law.com
No Logo Kenneth Anthony Green, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Kenneth Gross, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Kenneth M. Knauff, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Kevin Keegan, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
No Logo Kim E Scott, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Kimberly A. Campbell-Dean, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Kimm J. Davis, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Krystie Dane, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Brown & Crouppen, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Seth Sharrock Webb +1 314 421 0216 +1 314 421 4061 sethw@getbc.com
No Logo Lanny George, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Larry A. Shelley, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space J Blake Dutcher, Jr +1 580 353 6700 +1 580 353 2900
No Logo Larry Haddock, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Larry W. Dauernheim, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Latonya A. Jeffers, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Laura Allen, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Bonsignore & Brewer

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Robert J. Bonsignore +1 781 391 9400 +1 781 391 9496 rbonsignore@bandblaw.net

Represented by Gilman & Pastor, LLP

No Logo Lee Allan Haley, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Leisa Eaddy, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy Carl Davis +1 205 326 3335 +1 205 326 3332

Toggle Switch Represented by Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Louis Bross +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlbross@hgdlawfirm.com
Space W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlgarrison@hgdlawfirm.com
No Logo Leonard Olsen, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Kathleen Currie Chavez +1 630 232 4480 +1 630 845 8982 gkeg4@aol.com

Represented by Foote Meyers Mielke & Flowers, LLC

No Logo Leotis C. Williams, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Leroy Anderson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Lesa Carpenter, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Leslie Luttrell, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Lester C. Carr, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Lestine Rogers, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Lilia Felici, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Garcia & Karam LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ricardo Antonio Garcia +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 rickyh@garciakaram.com
Space Aizar J Karam, Jr. +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393
Space Lino Humberto Ochoa +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 lino@garciakaram.com
No Logo Linda A. Whitehouse, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David Elijah Gross +1 845 562 0203
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Linda B. Shearer, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Represented by Gilman & Pastor, LLP

No Logo Linda Phipps, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Linda Richey, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Linda Rizzo, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Rebecca A. Cunard

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Rebecca A. Cunard +1 225 925 2978 +1 225 925 8192 rebecca@cunardlaw.com
No Logo Lisa Christ, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Lois Adams, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Lolita Myers, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Lonnie J. Payne, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Lore J. Cailor, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Benjamin James Sweet +1 610 667 7706 +1 610 667 7056 BSWEET@SBCLASSLAW.COM
No Logo Loretta V. Dreher, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Lori L. Mocci, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Lorraine Kopa, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Bernstein Liebhard LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ronald Judah Aranoff +1 212 779 1414 +1 212 779 3218 aranoff@bernlieb.com
Space Keith M. Fleischman +1 212 779 1414 +1 212 779 3218 fleischman@bernlieb.com
No Logo Louis M. Weger, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Louisa Smith, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Louise C. Wilson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF PHILIP DUDA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space J. Christopher Kervick +1 860 627 0151 +1 860 627 8536 chriskervick@cox.net
No Logo Lovell Jones-Coleman, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Lynette Kay George, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Maggie Dorty, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Murray Law Firm

No Logo Manuel Sumait, Jr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Maralyn Montgomery, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Maria Aranda, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Garcia & Karam LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ricardo Antonio Garcia +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 rickyh@garciakaram.com
Space Aizar J Karam, Jr. +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393
Space Lino Humberto Ochoa +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 lino@garciakaram.com
No Logo Maria Guadalupe Fonseca, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Garcia & Karam LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ricardo Antonio Garcia +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 rickyh@garciakaram.com
Space Aizar J Karam, Jr. +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393
Space Lino Humberto Ochoa +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 lino@garciakaram.com
No Logo Marianne Smolucha, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Marie A. Barber, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Marilyn Bennett, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com

Represented by Robinson Calcagnie & Robinson

No Logo Marilyn Blackwell, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Tobias Millrood +1 610 667 7706

Toggle Switch Represented by Schiffrin & Barroway, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Hal Jon Kleinman +1 484 270 1402
No Logo Mario Laspina, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Mark Allen Prince, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Mark Minisquero, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Marlene K. McIntyre, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Marsha Holloway, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy Carl Davis +1 205 326 3335 +1 205 326 3332

Toggle Switch Represented by Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Louis Bross +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlbross@hgdlawfirm.com
Space W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlgarrison@hgdlawfirm.com
No Logo Martha McGee, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by FRANKLIN GRAY & WHITE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Mark K Gray +1 502 585 2060 +1 502 581 1933 mgray@franklingrayandwhite.com

Toggle Switch Represented by GRAY & WEISS

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Matthew Lee White +1 502 585 2060 +1 502 581 1933
No Logo Martin Fonseca, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Garcia & Karam LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ricardo Antonio Garcia +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 rickyh@garciakaram.com
Space Aizar J Karam, Jr. +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393
No Logo Mary A. Lueker, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Mary Ann Minervino, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Westermann Sheehy Keenan Samaan & Aydelott LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Christopher P. Keenan +1 914 946 7770 +1 914 946 4587 CPKeenan@westerlaw.com
No Logo Mary Cooper, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Mary J. Anderson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by James N. Esterkin

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Mary J. Kestner, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Mary J. Pickett, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Mary P. Dorsey, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Perry, Krumsiek & Jack, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy J. Perry +1 617 720 4300 +1 617 720 4310 tperry@pkdllp.com
No Logo Mary Pittman, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Matthew Sumait, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Mehmet Kilie, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF LERNER & ROWE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Glen J. Lerner +1 702 877 1500 +1 702 877 0110
No Logo Meicki Baker, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy Carl Davis +1 205 326 3335 +1 205 326 3332

Toggle Switch Represented by Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Louis Bross +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlbross@hgdlawfirm.com
Space W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlgarrison@hgdlawfirm.com
No Logo Melissa Amato, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Melissa Johnson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by meyerstaber.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John A. Commerford +1 602 468 8900

Toggle Switch Represented by Miller and Sofen

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Manuel H. Miller +1 818 710 9993 +1 818 710 1938 miller4law@msn.com
No Logo Melissa L. Vice, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Melissa W. Barkley, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Melvin Harris, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Mercelino Sumait, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Michael James Belongie, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Michael L. Malcolm, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by The Calwell Practice PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space W. Stuart Calwell +1 304 343 4323
No Logo Michael Mendoza, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Midwest Health Plan, Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by jta-law.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Jason John Thompson +1 248 436 8448 +1 248 436 8453 jthompson@jta-law.com

Represented by Zimmerman Reed PLLP

No Logo Mitzi Pursey, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Rush Hannula Harkins & Kyler LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John R. Wilson +1 253 383 5388 jwilson@rhhk.com
No Logo Mohammad Mustafa, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Kenneth B. Fromson +1 800 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492

Toggle Switch Represented by Brown & Crouppen, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space John J. Driscoll +1 314 421 0216 +1 314 421 3395 jdriscoll@brownandcrouppen.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Monica Almeida, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Saggese & Associates

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Marc A. Saggese +1 702 796 8882 +1 702 382 9309
No Logo Monica L. Saenz, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF LERNER & ROWE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Glen J. Lerner +1 702 877 1500 +1 702 877 0110
No Logo Monica Ridgeway, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Monica S. Gann, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Monica Smith, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Municipal Workers Compensation Fund, Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Hollis, Wright, Clay & Vail, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Josh J Wright +1 205 324 3600 +1 205 324 3636 joshw@hollis-wright.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Offices of Pamela Beard Slate

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Pamela Beard Slate +1 334 262 3300 +1 334 262 3301 pslate@slatekennedy.com
No Logo Nancy Coleman, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sims, Graddick & Dodson, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles H. Dodson, Jr. +1 251 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 chd@dodsonsteadman.com
Space Joseph D. Steadman +1 334 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 jds@dodsonsteadman.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Taylor Martino & Hedge

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Michael DeWitt Hickman +2 511 433 3131

Toggle Switch Represented by tmhlawfirm.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space W. Lloyd Copeland +1 334 433 3131
Space Steven A. Martino +1 334 433 3131 +1 334 433 4207
No Logo Nancy Henry, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Nancy Todd, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Robinson Brog Leinwand Greene Genovese & Gluck, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Felicia Sue Ennis +1 212 603 6300 +1 212 956 2164 FSE@RobinsonBrog.Com
No Logo Nicole Justine James, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
No Logo Nicole Y Campbell, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Abeyta Nelson

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Terry Paul Abeyta +1 509 575 1588 +1 509 457 8426 tabeyta@abeytanelson.com
No Logo Odessa Grissom, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy Carl Davis +1 205 326 3335 +1 205 326 3332

Toggle Switch Represented by Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Louis Bross +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlbross@hgdlawfirm.com
Space W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlgarrison@hgdlawfirm.com
No Logo Oscar McGee, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Pamela Calvert, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Pamela Woolum, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel M. Cohen +1 202 441 9724 +1 202 789 1813
No Logo Patricia Ann Rhodes, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Patricia Ann White, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Matthew B. Moreland, Attorney at Law

No Logo Patricia L. Brockman, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Patti Long, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Patti Paulsen, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Paul Marzolo, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Paul Verzone, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sims, Graddick & Dodson, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles H. Dodson, Jr. +1 251 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 chd@dodsonsteadman.com
Space Joseph D. Steadman +1 334 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 jds@dodsonsteadman.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Taylor Martino & Hedge

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Michael DeWitt Hickman +2 511 433 3131

Toggle Switch Represented by tmhlawfirm.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space W. Lloyd Copeland +1 334 433 3131
Space Steven A. Martino +1 334 433 3131 +1 334 433 4207
No Logo Pauline Huff, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy Carl Davis +1 205 326 3335 +1 205 326 3332

Toggle Switch Represented by Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Louis Bross +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlbross@hgdlawfirm.com
Space W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlgarrison@hgdlawfirm.com
No Logo Pearlie Maddox, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Peggy Ann Colton, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Ramona Sumait, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Randall J. Veys, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Nelson, Keys & Keys, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Richard D. Keys +1 309 786 1622 +1 309 794 2177 rickkeys@nkkpc.com

Represented by Zimmerman Reed PLLP

No Logo Re'Shedia Young, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Rebecca Groves, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cooper & Elliott

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles Horne Cooper, Jr. +1 614 481 6000 +1 614 481 6001 chipc@cooperelliott.com
Space Rex H Elliott +1 614 481 6000 +1 614 481 6001 rexe@cooperelliott.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Kitrick & Lewis Co LPA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Mark Mathew Kitrick +1 614 224 7711 +1 614 225 8985 mkitrick@klhlaw.com
Space Mark D Lewis +1 614 224 7711 +1 614 225 8985 mlewis@klhlaw.com
No Logo Richard A. Crosby, Jr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Richard Woolum, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel M. Cohen +1 202 441 9724 +1 202 789 1813
No Logo Richardson Perdue, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Ricka Leah Westfall, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Abeyta Nelson

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Terry Paul Abeyta +1 509 575 1588 +1 509 457 8426 tabeyta@abeytanelson.com
No Logo Ricky E. Smith, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Edgar Law Firm, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Donald S. Edgar +1 707 545 3200 +1 707 578 3040 don@classattorneys.com
No Logo Robert Beckworth, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel M. Cohen +1 202 441 9724 +1 202 789 1813
No Logo Robert D. Angel, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Robert F. Wilson, Consolidated Plaintiff
No Logo Robert G. Devore, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Robert J. Moses, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Robert L. Small, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Robert N. St Hilaire, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Robin Bundoff, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Leuchtman, Stephen N.

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Leuchtman, Stephen N. +1 248 948 9696
No Logo Robin Stern Briggs, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Steven Lim +1 866 909 8678

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Rodger T. Pearson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Rodney E. Plant, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Ronald Bulger, Sr., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Represented by Gilman & Pastor, LLP

No Logo Ronald Russell, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space DAVID HUGHES HARRIS +1 239 898 9050 +1 239 221 8274 dhhesq@gmail.com

Represented by Gilman & Pastor, LLP

No Logo Rosalia Sumait, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Rosemary Smith, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Edgar Law Firm, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Donald S. Edgar +1 707 545 3200 +1 707 578 3040 don@classattorneys.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Roy Carrol, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Ruth Smith, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Barrett & Associates PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles Foose Barrett +1 615 313 3393 +1 615 313 3395 cb@barrettandassociates.net
No Logo Sandra D. McMahon-Lough, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Sandra French, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Sandra Gaudio, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by MAZIE, SLATER, KATZ & FREEMAN, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space ADAM M. SLATER +1 973 228 9898 aslater@mskf.net
No Logo Sandra Leiendecker, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Law Offices of Ward S Clay

No Logo Sandra Lynn Messer, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by The Calwell Practice PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space W. Stuart Calwell +1 304 343 4323
No Logo Sandra M. Logan, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF LERNER & ROWE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Glen J. Lerner +1 702 877 1500 +1 702 877 0110
No Logo Scott Alan Watson, Consolidated Plaintiff
No Logo Scott Bennett, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com

Represented by Robinson Calcagnie & Robinson

No Logo Sean Hogge, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
No Logo Sean McMinn, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by ahllaw.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Chad Patrick Hemmat +1 303 839 5000 +1 303 839 5028 chad@ahllaw.com
No Logo Shanan Feyer, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Shanna G. Ericsson-Harkness, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Sharon Burke, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by BERMAN & SIMMONS, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space PAUL F. MACRI +1 207 784 3576 pmacri@bermansimmons.com
No Logo Sharon Cox, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Robert N Wilkey +1 610 941 4204 +1 610 941 4245

Toggle Switch Represented by Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel M. Cohen +1 202 441 9724 +1 202 789 1813

Represented by Pogust, Braslow, & Millrood, LLC

No Logo Sharon K. Emmons, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Shelia Agee, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy Carl Davis +1 205 326 3335 +1 205 326 3332

Toggle Switch Represented by Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Louis Bross +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlbross@hgdlawfirm.com
Space W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlgarrison@hgdlawfirm.com
No Logo Sherrial Gilbow, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Sherry Pastine, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Shirley Drennan, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Shirley Populis, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Shirley Torry Martin, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Sidney Brown, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Sonya Lewis, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Stacey Douglas, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Stephanie A. Lowe, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Steven Alexander, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Girards Law Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Samuel J. DeMaio +1 214 346 9529
Space James Edward Girards +1 214 346 9529 +1 214 346 9532 jim@girardslaw.com
Space Mike Ramey +1 214 346 9529 +1 214 346 9532
No Logo Steven Belbruno, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Steven Kail, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Lawrence Walner & Associates Ltd

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Aaron Ross Walner +1 312 201 1616 +1 312 201 1538 awalner@walnerlawfirm.com
Space Lawrence Walner +1 312 201 1616 walner@walnerclassaction.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Robinson Brog Leinwand Greene Genovese & Gluck, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Felicia Sue Ennis +1 212 603 6300 +1 212 956 2164 FSE@RobinsonBrog.Com
No Logo Steven Michielsen, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Barrett & Associates PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles Foose Barrett +1 615 313 3393 +1 615 313 3395 cb@barrettandassociates.net

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
No Logo Sue Beckum, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Sulema Salinas, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Garcia & Karam LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ricardo Antonio Garcia +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 rickyh@garciakaram.com
Space Aizar J Karam, Jr. +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393
Space Lino Humberto Ochoa +1 956 630 2882 +1 956 630 5393 lino@garciakaram.com
No Logo Susan Johnson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Daniel M. Cohen +1 202 441 9724 +1 202 789 1813
No Logo Susan L. Brazell, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Susan Mathey, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sims, Graddick & Dodson, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Charles H. Dodson, Jr. +1 251 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 chd@dodsonsteadman.com
Space Joseph D. Steadman +1 334 690 9300 +1 251 690 9311 jds@dodsonsteadman.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Taylor Martino & Hedge

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Michael DeWitt Hickman +2 511 433 3131

Toggle Switch Represented by tmhlawfirm.com Law Firm Placeholder

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space W. Lloyd Copeland +1 334 433 3131
Space Steven A. Martino +1 334 433 3131 +1 334 433 4207
No Logo Susan Roby, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Fayard & Honeycutt, APC

No Logo Sylvia G. Hyman, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Lovelace Law Firm, PA

No Logo Tammy Dodson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
No Logo Tammylee Willoz, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by The Mulligan Law Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Patrick James Mulligan , +1 214 219 9779 +1 214 520 8789 pmulligan@mulliganlaw.com
No Logo Taylor Sloan, Consolidated Plaintiff
No Logo Teamsters Health & Welfare Fund of Philadelphia and Vicinity, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Spector Roseman Kodroff & Willis, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Jeffrey Louis Kodroff +1 215 496 0300 +1 215 496 6611 jkodroff@srkw-law.com
Space THEODORE M. LIEVERMAN +1 215 496 0300 tlieverman@srk-law.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Stern, Shapiro, Weissberg & Garin

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Max D. Stern +1 617 742 5800 +1 617 742 5858 mdstern@sswg.com
No Logo Teresa E. Teater, Consolidated Plaintiff
No Logo The Guardian Life Insurance Company Of America, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Pavel Bespalko +1 617 818 1982 +1 617 523 5612
Space Mark D. Fisher +1 502 587 1278

Toggle Switch Represented by Asher, Gittler, Greenfield & D'Alba

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space THOMAS G. SHAPIRO +1 617 439 3939 +1 617 439 0134 tshapiro@shulaw.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll, PLLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Justine J. Kaiser +1 202 408 4600 +1 202 408 4699

Toggle Switch Represented by Joel Z. Eigerman, Attorney-at-Law

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Joel Z. Eigerman +1 617 523 3050 +1 617 523 3050 joel@eigerman.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Linda P. Nussbaum +1 212 687 1980 +1 212 687 7714 lnussbaum@nussbaumllp.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Rawlings & Associates

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Mark S. Sandmann +1 502 814 2157 +1 502 584 8580 mms@rawlingsandassociates.com
No Logo Thelma Juanita Mosley, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Theodore Populis, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Theresa Milligan, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Stephen J. Randall +1 612 342 2399 +1 612 342 2399

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
No Logo Thomas Vorholt, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Stephen J. Randall +1 612 342 2399 +1 612 342 2399

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Andrew G Finkelstein +1 800 634 1212 +1 800 562 3492 afinkelstein@lawampm.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Pearson, Randall, Schumacher & LaBore, PA

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Gale D. Pearson +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 attorneys@outtech.com
Space MATTHEW J SCHUMACHER +1 612 767 7500 +1 612 767 7501 mschumacher@prslegal.com
No Logo Timothy Bridges, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Bonsignore & Brewer

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Robert J. Bonsignore +1 781 391 9400 +1 781 391 9496 rbonsignore@bandblaw.net

Represented by Gilman & Pastor, LLP

No Logo Timothy L. Jackson, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by LAW OFFICES OF LERNER & ROWE

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Glen J. Lerner +1 702 877 1500 +1 702 877 0110
No Logo Tommy D. James, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Tosha R. Best, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Tracey Lynn Robichaux, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Fayard & Honeycutt, APC

No Logo Tracy Lewis, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Troy Chappell, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Timothy Carl Davis +1 205 326 3335 +1 205 326 3332

Toggle Switch Represented by Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Louis Bross +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlbross@hgdlawfirm.com
Space W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. +1 205 326 3336 +1 205 326 3332 wlgarrison@hgdlawfirm.com
No Logo Trustmark Insurance Company, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Budd Larner, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David J. Novack +1 973 379 4800 dnovack@budd-larner.com
No Logo Tuwanda V. Shakoor, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Sacks & Weston, LLC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Julie Christine Parker +1 214 925 8200
No Logo Vera Colley, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Wanda F. Nichols, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Campaign of Judge Susan Aramony

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Newton Boris Schwartz, Sr. +1 713 630 0708 +1 713 630 0789 nbs@nbslawyers.com

Toggle Switch Represented by Law Office of Peter Miller

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Peter A. Miller +1 501 374 6300
No Logo Warren, Nancy, Consolidated Plaintiff

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Wellchoice Insurance of New Jersey, Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Budd Larner, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David J. Novack +1 973 379 4800 dnovack@budd-larner.com
No Logo Wellchoice, Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by Budd Larner, PC

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space David J. Novack +1 973 379 4800 dnovack@budd-larner.com
No Logo Wilbur C. Conyers, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo VETCO GARY Inc., Consolidated Plaintiff
Officially listed as "William Montgomery"

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Wright, Mary E +1 650 812 1300

Toggle Switch Represented by Finkelstein & Partners, LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Eleanor Louise Polimeni +1 845 634 1212 +1 845 562 3492 epolimeni@lawampm.com
No Logo Chicago, Consolidated Plaintiff
Officially listed as "William Webb"

Represented by Boone Law Firm

No Logo Zina R. McCue, Consolidated Plaintiff

Toggle Switch Represented by William Arthur Green Law Office

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space William Arthur Green +1 843 747 2455 +1 843 554 4496
No Logo Ims Health Inc., Intervenor
Unknown Role, Trizetto Group, Inc.
Unknown Role, Harding Holdings Inc.

Toggle Switch Represented by Unknown Firm

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space George J. Tzanetopoulos

Toggle Switch Represented by Todd & Weld LLP

Name Phone Fax E-Mail
Space Ian Crawford +1 617 720 2626 +1 617 227 5777 icrawford@toddweld.com
No Logo Mark Dudley, Intervenor
No Logo Rhonda Gayle Goodridge, Intervenor
No Logo Susan Dudley, Intervenor
Office Boston
Filed 5/14/2004
Jury Demand Both
Demand
Nature of Suit 890 - Other Statutes: Other Statutory Actions
Cause Section 18 U.S.C. § 1962 Racketeering (RICO) Act
Jurisdiction Federal Question
Disposition
County XX US, Outside State
Terminated
Origin 1
Reopened
Lead Case
104-cv-10981-PBS
Related Cases
196-cv-11651-PBS, 104-cv-10958-PBS, 108-cv-10930-PBS
Other Court Case None
Def Custody Status
Flag MDL
  Entries (4605) Tab Overlap Calendar Events Tab Overlap Related (0) Tab Overlap Tools Right End

Since this appears to be a very large docket, we will only show 500 entries at at time.

Latest 500DividerNext 500DividerPrevious 500DividerEarliest 500

Save 25% on a pre-paid one year subscription.
Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4217 Unknown Document Type
MEMORANDUM in Support re 4216 MOTION to Unseal Document 4166 Memorandum in Support of Motion,, filed by Kaiser Foundation Health Plan, Kaiser Foundation Hospitals, 4165 MOTION for Attorney Fees filed by Kaiser Foundation Health Plan, Kaiser Foundation Hospitals, [ filed by Assurant Plaintiffs. (Simmer, W.) (Entered: 01/29/2014)
    Request Request From Archives (Scanning Fees/Delay May Apply)Space LREF
    Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4216 Unknown Document Type
    MOTION to Unseal Document 4166 Memorandum in Support of Motion,, filed by Kaiser Foundation Health Plan, Kaiser Foundation Hospitals, 4165 MOTION for Attorney Fees filed by Kaiser Foundation Health Plan, Kaiser Foundation Hospitals, 4167 Affidavit in Support of Motion filed by Kaiser Foundation Health Plan, Kaiser Foundation Hospitals by Assurant Plaintiffs. (Attachments: # 1 Text of Proposed Order)(Simmer, W.) (Entered: 01/29/2014)
      Request Request From Archives (Scanning Fees/Delay May Apply)Space LREF
      Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4215 Unknown Document TypeCourt Filing
      Chief Judge Patti B. Saris: ELECTRONIC ORDER entered GRANTING 4214 MOTION to Continue February 10, 2014 Hearing Regarding Harden's Motion for Class Certification 4153 and Kaiser's Motion for an Award of Attorneys' Fees and Costs 4165 . Motion Hearing RESET for 2/24/2014 at 09:00 AM in Courtroom 19 before Chief Judge Patti B. Saris re 4153 MOTION to Certify Class Post-Mandate, 4165 MOTION for Attorney Fees.(LaFlamme, Jennifer) (Entered: 01/27/2014)
        Request Request From Archives (Scanning Fees/Delay May Apply)Space LREF
        Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4214 Unknown Document Type
        MOTION to Continue February 10, 2014 Hearing Regarding Harden's Motion for Class Certification 4153 and Kaiser's Motion for an Award of Attorneys' Fees and Costs 4165 to February 19, 2014 or February 20, 2014 by Pfizer, Inc., Warner-Lambert Company LLC.(Cheffo, Mark) (Entered: 01/24/2014)
          Request Request From Archives (Scanning Fees/Delay May Apply)Space LREF
          Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4213 Unknown Document Type
          Proposed Document(s) submitted by Members of the Class Plaintiffs Steering Committee. Document received: Proposed Case Management Order. (Greene, Thomas) (Entered: 01/21/2014)
            Request Request From Archives (Scanning Fees/Delay May Apply)Space LREF
            Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4212 Unknown Document Type
            MEMORANDUM in Support re 4211 MOTION for Order to Enter Case Management Order Supervising Settlement Discussions and Establishing Common Benefit Account filed by Members of the Class Plaintiffs Steering Committee. (Attachments: # 1 Exhibit Exhibit A)(Greene, Thomas) (Entered: 01/21/2014)
              Request Request From Archives (Scanning Fees/Delay May Apply)Space LREF
              Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4211 Unknown Document Type
              MOTION for Order to Enter Case Management Order Supervising Settlement Discussions and Establishing Common Benefit Account by Members of the Class Plaintiffs Steering Committee.(Greene, Thomas) (Entered: 01/21/2014)
                Request Request From Archives (Scanning Fees/Delay May Apply)Space LREF
                Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4210 Filed: 1/13/2014, Entered: None Unknown Document TypeCourt Filing
                Chief Judge Patti B. Saris: ELECTRONIC ORDER entered GRANTING 4208 Motion for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice Added David Weinraub. Attorneys admitted Pro Hac Vice must register for electronic filing if the attorney does not already have an ECF account in this district. To register go to the Court website at www.mad.uscourts.gov. Select Case Information, then Electronic Filing (CM/ECF) and go to the CM/ECF Registration Form. (LaFlamme, Jennifer) (Entered: 01/13/2014)
                  Request RequestSpace LREF
                  Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4209 Filed: 1/10/2014, Entered: None Unknown Document Type
                  STIPULATION of Dismissal by Pfizer, Inc., Warner-Lambert Company. (Cheffo, Mark) (Entered: 01/10/2014)
                    Request RequestSpace LREF
                    Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4208 Filed: 1/10/2014, Entered: None Unknown Document Type
                    Assented to MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice for admission of David Weinraub Filing fee: $ 100, receipt number 0101-4809366 by Pfizer, Inc., Warner-Lambert Company, Warner-Lambert Company LLC. (Attachments: # 1 Declaration of David Weinraub)(Wolosz, Justin) (Entered: 01/10/2014)
                      Request RequestSpace LREF
                      Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4207 Filed: 1/8/2014, Entered: None Unknown Document TypeCourt Filing
                      ELECTRONIC NOTICE Setting Hearing on Motion: Motion Hearing on 4153 MOTION to Certify Class Post-Mandate set for 2/10/2014 09:00 AM in Courtroom 19 before Chief Judge Patti B. Saris. Motion Hearing on 4162 MOTION Preclude Relitigation of Issues and Facts Determined by the Kaiser Triers of Fact at Trial set for 2/10/2014 11:30 AM in Courtroom 19 before Chief Judge Patti B. Saris. Motion Hearing on 4165 MOTION for Attorney Fees set for 2/10/2014 at 02:00 PM in Courtroom 19 before Chief Judge Patti B. Saris. (LaFlamme, Jennifer) (Entered: 01/08/2014)
                        Request RequestSpace LREF
                        Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4206 Filed: 1/2/2014, Entered: None Unknown Document TypeCourt Filing
                        Chief Judge Patti B. Saris: ELECTRONIC ORDER entered DENYING 4197 Motion for Leave to File Document. "DENIED." (LaFlamme, Jennifer) (Entered: 01/02/2014)
                          Request RequestSpace LREF
                          Legal Document (Payment Possibly Required) 4205 Filed: 12/23/2013, Entered: None Unknown Document Type
                          MEMORANDUM in Opposition re 4197 MOTION for Leave to File Class Plaintiffs' Reply to Pfizer's Surreply Memor